One-off:

Red Shadows , p0wder , SEKIZEI , David Pricob , Lilumnia , Hannah Lim & Hugo Harris , Maarten Van Roy , Yosi Negrin, Dmitry Gielen, Felix Reutzel , Adam Varab , Romain Fontaine , Employed & Depressed , Exil, Larris by Night , Sierra Shooting Association , Tom Putman, Eli Jahnekova, Urbain Checcaroni , Faust Luo, Anais Goupy, Aleksandra Sidor, Olbram Pavlicek, Erin Karlsson, Scrape.Improv , The Pond & a Friend of a Friend, Michael Bussell & Joe Speier


333ANGEL:

[ b. maus ] Hannes Uhlenhaut & Konrad Hanke & Tobi Keck⁣ [ William Xavier Hipp & Liam Campbell ] Chateau Doki Doki [ Emma Pidré ] Regina Cii & Fragmatista [ SWHTFWCFTW ]


MAMAN:

BabenShin, Borsos Lorinc, Guillermo Ros, Helin Sahin, Ian Bruner, Jennnital, Biyavili, Juan Covelli, Kajta Novitskova, L3X Shemanski, Most Dismal Swamp, Poncili Creacion, Plague, Rolf Nowotny, Tadpole Origin+ Valerie You, Torre Alain



Gothic Pastoral:

Alexandra Koumantaki, Alex De Roeck, Don Elektro, Gabriel Koi, Gaspar Willmann, Gunther Mobius+ Jakob Eitinghoff, Ian Bruner, Krymeareaver+ NXCSS, Kim Laughton, Siggi Sekira, Tadpole Origin+ Valerie You+ Torre Alain, Virtue Village, VVXXII


ANNO DOMINI:

Alex De Roeck, Chen Pin Tao, David Pricob, Graham Wiebe, Jordan Dawson, John Garcia, Miguel Martin, Sukke Xu, Yeeinthefuture


Further Down the Drain:

Kwan, B. Maus, Nina Corti, Ava Phen & Torre Alain, Brayden the Snail Farmer,Claudia Dyboski, Edward Dean, Candie, Cervio Martini, Andreas Sandberg, Benjamin Felice, Clara Wong, Chloe, Hanna Antonsson, Mercedes Farías, Rasheed Mirza, Valerie You


Guest curated:

Play / Cognition by Alireza Mohammadi, Behind the Times by Abby Lloyd and Alyssa Davis, Rather be your Lover by Harlesden High Street,


Chapter 1: an introduction:

Alessandro Nucci | Ben Sang | Frenk e Fresca | Giulia Carpentieri| Hanna Umin | Ian Bruner | Ian Swanson | Johanna Härkönen | Julie Warwel | Léo Fourdrinier | Manon Bachelier | Matthias Odin | Mikkel Carlsen & Olivia Willman | MRZB | Nuno Patricio | Orkgotik + Astrosuka + Zelvatize | Philip Hinge | Riccardo D'Avola | Samson Stilwell | TH Anatol w. Borsos Lorinc, Barnabás Neogrády-Kiss & Mate Janky | Urbain Checcaroni